S.No. NAME Designation Mobile No. Email ID
1 Dr. DEEPAK RAJ DUBEY Principal 9669377945 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
2 Dr. HEMANT KUMAR MISHRA Professor 9691040934 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
3 Dr. SUNIL KUMAR BHATT Professor 9425452329 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
4 Dr.VIPASHA MISHRA Professor 9993474350 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
5 Dr. ANURAG TRIVEDI Professor 9826735071 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
6 Dr. RAKESH KUMAR AGRAWAL Professor 9425172353 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
7 Dr. NATTHOO LAL PRAJAPATI Professor 7898066150 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
8 Dr. DHARMENDRA KUMAR AGRAWAL Professor 8269827202 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
9 Prof. SYAM KUAMR SALUJA Associate Professor 9425171917 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
10 Prof.BINDRAVAN SINGH KIRAR Associate Professor 9826366525 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
11 Prof. MANI RAM AHIRWAR Associate Professor 9425353300 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
12 Prof. RAM SHARAN SINGH RAWAT Associate Professor 9826077852 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
13 Prof. RAJENDRA PRASAD Asstt. Professor 9827343447 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
14 Dr. MANISH KUMAR SONI Asstt. Professor 9425648779 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
15 Dr. HEMANT PATHAK Asstt. Professor 9770385716 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
16 Dr. ANAND KUMAR JAIN Asstt. Professor 9826454227 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
17 Prof. AMY ALICE KUJUR Asstt. Professor 9826379404 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
18 Prof. SAVITA  BARASKAR Asstt. Professor 9617589159 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
19 Prof. AMIT  KUMAR Asstt. Professor 9468069219 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
20 Prof. VINAYAK  BAREWAR Asstt. Professor 9407081675 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
21 Prof.YOGENDER  KUMAR Asstt. Professor 9416843641 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
22 Prof. VINAY PANDIT Asstt. Professor 7693961602 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
23 Prof. SANKALP SHUKLA Asstt. Professor 9617511229 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
24 Prof. DHEERAJ SINGH RAJPUT Asstt. Professor 9584120261 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
25 Prof. RITU  GUPTA Asstt. Professor 9575536966 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
26 Mr. MOHAD SHAFIQUE QURASHI Asstt.Director Phy.Ed. 9826497787  
27 Mr. GOVIND PRASAD RAI Draftsman-Gazetted 9425663001
28 Mr. HUKUM SINGH  AHIRWAR Draftsman-Gazetted 9039913160  
29 Mr. RAJA RAM RAJE Librarian 9827720866
30 Ms. VIJAY SEN Accountant 9713701805 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
31 Ms. SANGEETA UIKEY Steno 9406532362 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
32 Mr. SURENDRA KUMAR KHURDELIA Asstt.Grade - II 8989443925 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
33 Mr. CHANDRA BHOOSHAN  NEMA Asstt.Grade- II 9826172320 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
34 Mr. HARI SINGH MARAVI Asstt.Grade II 9300103172  
35 Ms. VANDANA KHURDELIA Asstt.Grade II 9479983802  
36 Mr. PRAVEEN KUMAR DWIVEDI Store keeper 9926853997 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
37 Mr. CHHOTE LAL SHARMA Store Keeper 9425437754  
38 Mr. NAGENDRA AHIRWAR Store Keeper 9575226363 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
39 Ms. SHABANA BEE  ANSHARIE Asstt.Grade-III 7582263833 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
40 Mr. KAMAL KUMAR  PANDEY Asstt.Grade-III 9752717396 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
41 Mr. BRIJ KISHOR TIWARI Asstt.Grade-III 9993938493 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
42 Mr. MANOJ PUSHPAD Asstt.Grade-III 9425879126 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
43 Mr. DEEPESH  GANGELE Asstt.Grade-III 9317812200 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
44 Mr. PRAN SINGH GOUND Asstt.Grade-III 9753462107  
45 Ms. SANJANA KUSHWAHA Asstt.Grade-III 7049660726
46 Mr. JAYANT KUMAR BHATTACHARYA Asstt.Grade-III 9407323765 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
47 Mr. PUSHPENDRA SINGH THAKUR Asstt.Grade-III 9752290594 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
48 Mr. GIRVAR SINGH  BHASKAR Asstt.Grade-III 9770003528 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
49 Mr. MANISH  RAJ Asstt.Grade-III 9575306283 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
50 Mr. RAM SINGH AHIRWAR Data Entry Oprater 9826435340 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
51 Mr. PRASANNA KUMAR TIWARI Demostrator 9179403873 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
52 Mr. ARVIND JAIN Technical Asstt. 9425393222 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
53 Mr. BALCHANDRA DINKAR GANGIWALE Technical Asstt. 7582260543  
54 Mr. ULLASH KUMAR BELAPURKAR Technical Asstt. 7582202391
55 Mr. DUSHYANT KUMAR KANHOWA Technical Asstt. 9406520349  
56 Mr. KIRTI PRASAD SAHU Technical Asstt. 9984802452 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
57 Mr. AZIZ KHAN  SIDDIQUE Technical Asstt. 9755006229
58 Mr. HEERA LAL CHOUDHARY Technical Asstt. 9926965861  
59 Mr. RAMESH BAIGA Lab Technician 8815101363 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
60 Ms. MAMTA RAJ Lab Technician 9685522546 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
61 Mr. DHANIRAM PARMESHAWRI Lab Technician 9425620015 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
62 Mr. DEEPAK  PANDEY W/S Instructor 9827514185  
63 Mr. MURLI MANOHAR SONI W/S Instructor 7582263846
64 Mr. KAMAL PRASAD AHIRWAR W/S Instructor 9630416438  
65 Mr. SHAILENDRA CHOUBEY W/S Instructor 9827371041
66 Mr. SANJAY  DOHRE W/S Instructor 9424345174 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
67 Mr. OM PRAKASH AHIRWAR W/S Instructor 9993745397
68 Mr. ANIL DEVALIYA W/S Instructor 9826757278
69 Mr. RAMYASH PATEL W/S Instructor 9827374394
70 Mr. BHAGCHAND  GADAWA W/S Instructor 9754516894  
71 Mr. SUNIL KUMAR GHAGRE W/S Instructor 9406526447 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
72 Mr. JAI PRAKASH KUSHWAHA W/S Instructor 7898821793 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
73 Mr. RAJESH KUMAR DHAGE W/S Instructor 9424404375 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
74 Mr. DILIP SINGH GOUND Time keeper 7697421060
75 Mr. BADRI PRASAD YADAV Skilled Asstt. 7582263846
76 Mr. ABDUL RASHEED KHAN Skilled Asstt. 9826530484
77 Mr. NARESH KUMAR NAGLE Skilled Asstt. 9407257354 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
78 Mr. BASANT KUMAR CHOUDHARY Skilled Asstt. 9977527349
79 Mr. SAHAB LAL  AHIRWAR Skilled Asstt. 9300639832
80 Mr. SATISH VISHWAKARMA Skilled Asst. 9827308365
81 Mr. BHUWAN LAL MARAVI Machine Shop Instructor 9907353167 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
82 Mr. BRAJESH KUMAR LOADHI Electrician 9179458791 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
83 Mr. RISHABH KUMAR SEN Driver 9827764958
84 Mr. RAJ KUMAR KALSHYA Peon 9977115346
85 Mr. GHANSHAYAM SINGH THAKUR Peon 9752875661
86 Mr. BOOT BAHADUR Peon 9630085574
87 Mr. ANIL KUMAR AHIRWAR Peon 9301018169
88 Mr. NARESH KUMAR BANOTE Peon 9977778801 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
89 Mr. KAILASH NARAYAN DUBEY Peon 9826975104 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
90 Mr. HARI SINGH YADAV Peon 7879505741
91 Mr. JAMANA PRASAD PATEL Peon 9109784954
92 Mr. BABULAL SEN Hostel Servant 7697937414
93 Mr. HEMRAJ RAJAK Hostel Servant 8959231549
94 Mr. KAMTA PRASAD PATEL Hostel Servant 9981688282 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
95 Mr. GOVIND PRASAD VISHWAKARMA Hostel Servant
96 Mr. SUNIL KUMAR Hostel Servant 7581829378
97 Mr. RAMRATAN CHADAR Pump Attendant 8085833491
98 Mr. DAYASHANKAR SEN Pump Attendant 9827831134
99 Mr. HARI SINGH PRAJAPATI Chowkidar 8461056942
100 Mr. GIRJA SHANKAR SEN Chowkidar 9753356377
101 Mr. KUNDAN LAL BASOR Chowkidar 7724059094
102 Mr. PANNA LAL KHEMYA Chowkidar 9893931873
103 Mr. VIJENDRA THAKUR Chowkidar 7389267835
104 Mr. KAILASH CHADAR Chowkidar 9981303317
105 Mr. KOMAL KUMAR Sweeper
106 Mr. SANTOSH KUMAR Sweeper 9575986004
107 Mr. LAXMI NARAYAN Sweeper 8817607471
108 Mr. DEEPAK KUMAR Sweeper 7697466894
109 Mr. RAMAVTAR Sweeper 7581005044
110 Mr. BHAGWANDAS YADAV Farrash 7354323692
111 Mr. GUDDU SINGH GOUR Farrash 9479984595
112 Ms. JANKI BAI PATEL Farrash 9826738673
113 Mr. PURAN LAL LADIYA Farrash 9644579532
114 Mr. VIJAYRAO KEDAR Farrash 7566054483
115 Mr. GHANSHAYAM SINGH THAKUR Hammal
116 Mr. JAHAR SINGH THAKUR Hammal 8120973223
117 Mr. RAJESH GOSWAMI Hammal 9826855379
118 Mr. DURJAN LAL AHIRWAR Hammal 8821078567
119 Mr. BHAGWANDAS PATEL Hammal 8827315482
120 Mr. AMBIKA TIWARI Hammal 9424450915  
121 Mr. BALRAM SINGH GOUD Hammal 9685910620
122 Mr. RAJENDER CHOUBEY Hammal 8269105184
123 Mr. VINOD MISHRA Hammal 9144687841
124 Mr. DHANIRAM MANDAL Hammal 9111548199
125 Mr. OMKAR PRASAD Hammal 7772900035
126 Mr. MANIRAM PATEL Hammal 9617255085
127 Mr. MUNNA LAL PATEL Hammal 895917349
128 Mr. GHASITE KHANGAR Hammal
129 Mr. HEERA LAL SEN Hammal 9981052792
130 Mr. ASHOK SURVANSHI Hammal 9575595478
131 Mr. PARVAT SINGH YADAV Hammal 9893540038
132 Mr. DURGA PRASAD BASOR Hammal 7697749986
133 Mr. RAGHUVEER SEN Hammal 9755242777
134 Mr. MADHAV SINGH RAJPUT Hammal 7697244713
135 Mr. BRIJMOHAN BANGAR Book Attendant 7509007550
136 Mr. MANAKLAL PATEL Book Lifter 7582811533
137 Mr. POORANLAL PATEL Cleaner 9770831403
138 Mr. VIJAY SINGH RAJPUT Cleaner 8962730063
139 Mr. CHINTAMAN KORI Gasman 9977836911
140 Mr. PRAKASH CHADAR Mali 9993577380
141 Mr. SUDAMA PANDEY Mali 9926392827